Play-off

Finále

 

FU Kopřivnice (1.) - SK Ferram Opava (3.) 1:2

1. zápas: FU Kopřivnice - SK Ferram Opava 6:5 (6:2)

pátek 16.3. 2018 SH SOUS Kopřivnice 18:45

Branky: Galia Radim 4, Závodný Jiří 2 - Šimeček Vojtěch 2, Tůma Jakub, Pospěch Zbyněk, Binar Tomáš

2. zápas: SK Ferram Opava - FU Kopřivnice 4:3 (2:1)

neděle 25.3. 2018 SH Opava 16:15

Branky: Pospěch Zbyněk 2, Binar Tomáš, Žurek David - Vlastní, Závodný Jiří, Střelec Pavel

3. zápas: FU Kopřivnice - SK Ferram Opava 3:4 (1:1)

pátek 30.3. 2018 SH SOUS Kopřivnice 18:45

 

Semifinále

FU Kopřivnice (1.) - 1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín (7.) 2:0

1. zápas: FU Kopřivnice - 1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín  6:5 p. (poločas 2:2, výsledek 5:5, penalty 2:0) 

pátek 2.3. 2018 SH SOUS Kopřivnice 18:45

Branky: Bartoš Roman, Galia Radim, Štěpán Milan, Závodný Jiří, Hruška Daniel - Polónyi Lukáš, Bartoň Filip, Hanzelka Jakub, Repa Martin, Horák Patrik

2. zápas: 1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín - FU Kopřivnice 4:5 p. (poločas 0:2, výsledek 4:4, penalty 2:3)

sobota 10.3. 2018 SH ABC Nový Jičín 18:30

Branky: Bartoň Filip 2, Hanzelka Jakub, Plešek Petr - Galia Radim 2, Petráš Radek, Závodný Jiří

 

SK Ferram Opava (3.) - Beach Boys Odry (4.) 2:0

1. zápas: SK Ferram Opava - Beach Boys Odry 12:7 (5:3)

středa 7.3. 2018 SH Opava 19:15

Branky: Binar Tomáš 5, Krčmařík Lukáš 3, Tůma Jakub 2, Pospěch Zbyněk 2 - Konrád Jiří 2, Maléř Lubomír 2, Vidlák Jakub, Hurta Lukáš, Zagol Martin

2. zápas: Beach Boys Odry - SK Ferram Opava 3:6 (0:2) 

neděle 11.3. 2018 SH Odry 18:00

 

Čtvrtfinále

FU Kopřivnice (1.) - FC Jokerit Kopřivnice (8.) 2:0

1. zápas: FU Kopřivnice - FC Jokerit Kopřivnice  5:2 (3:0)

pátek 9.2. 2018 SH SOUS Kopřivnice 18:45

Branky: Bednář Jiří 2, Bartoš Roman, Závodný Jiří, Střelec Pavel - Prchal Karel, Kružliak Petr

2. zápas: FC Jokerit Kopřivnice - FU Kopřivnice 0:1 (0:0)

sobota 17.2. 2018 SH E.Z. Kopřivnice 20:15

Branky: Hruška Daniel

 

G.T. Trojanovice (2.) - 1.FC Tornádo Nový Jičín (7.) 0:2

1. zápas: G.T. Trojanovice - 1.FC Tornádo Nový Jičín 3:4 (1:1)

neděle 11.2. 2018 SH Čeladná 18:00

Branky: Maruchnič Ivo, Košelík Radim, Klimpar Pavel - Polónyi Lukáš 2, Bartoň Filip, Plešek Petr

2. zápas: 1.FC Tornádo Nový Jičín - G.T. Trojanovice 10:6 (4:1)

neděle 18.2. 2018 SH ABC Nový Jičín 20:00

Branky: Plešek Petr 4, Repa Martin 3, Bartoň Filip, Hanzelka Jakub, Staněk Marek - Klimpar Pavel 4, Kovář Jiří, Špaček Radim

 

SK Ferram Opava (3.) - Top Dogs Nový Jičín (6.) 2:0

1. zápas: SK Ferram Opava - Top Dogs Nový Jičín 6:3 (3:1)

neděle 11.2. 2018 SH Opava 16:15

Branky: Krčmařík Lukáš 4, Tůma Jakub, Žurek Jan - Šimek Jiří, Bajger Martin, Uhlíř Lukáš

2. zápas: Top Dogs Nový Jičín - SK Ferram Opava 3:5 (3:2) 

sobota 17.2. 2018 SH ABC Nový Jičín 17:00

Branky: Bajer Lukáš 2, Uhlíř Lukáš - Žurek David 3, Režnar Radek, Tůma Jakub

 

Beach Boys Odry (4.) - Růžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy (5.) 2:1

1. zápas: Beach Boys Odry - Růžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy  7:2 (1:2)

sobota 10.2. 2018 SH Odry 18:30

Branky: Zagol Martin 3, Maléř Lubomír 2, Hurta Lukáš, Veselý Filip - Korneta Filip, Fojtík Adam

2. zápas: Růžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy - Beach Boys Odry 5:1

neděle 18.2. 2018 SH Brušperk 19:15

Branky: Dvořák Ondřej 2, Hubeňák Daniel, Levčík David, Rumel Jan - Zagol Martin

3. zápas: Beach Boys Odry - Růžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy 7:3 (1:1)

sobota 24.2. 2018 SH Odry 18:00